Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Conium maculatum

Common names: bolehlav plamatý(CZ), giftkjeks(NO), Szczwół plamisty(PL), Odört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas