Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Coleophora spiraeella

Common names: Spierstrauch-Sackträgermotte(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Coleophoridae

Habitats: Urban areas