Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Coleophora laricella

Common names: Lärchenminiermotte(DE), lärksäckmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Coleophoridae

Habitats: Boreal forest