Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Coix lacryma-jobi

Common names: Hiobsträne(AT), Jobståre(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas