Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Codium fragile

Common names: Hafkyrja(IS), Viltwier(NL), pollpryd(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Macroalgae

Family: Codiaceae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Codium fragile subsp. fragile

Common names:

Synonymes: Codium fragile subsp. tomentosoides

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Codiaceae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Codium fragile subsp. scandinavicum

Common names: Klykalg(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Macroalgae

Family: Codiaceae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Codium fragile subsp. tomentosoides

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Macroalgae

Family: Codiaceae

Habitats: