Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Allonyx quadrimaculatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Enoplium serraticorne

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats:

Korynetes caeruleus

Common names: Blauer Fellkäfer(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats: Under human management, Urban areas

Necrobia violacea

Common names: Blauer Schinkenkäfer(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats: Under human management

Opetiopalpus scutellaris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats:

Tarsostenus univittatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats: Under human management

Trichodes apiarius

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Cleridae

Habitats: