Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cleome hassleriana

Common names: Paradisblomst(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cleomaceae

Habitats:

Cleome spinosa

Common names: Dornige Spinnenpflanze(AT), edderkoppblom(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cleomaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas