Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Clematis vitalba

Common names: plamének plotní(CZ), Almindelig skovranke(DK), harilik elulõng (EE), Gabhrán(IE), tysk klematis(NO), Powojnik pnÄ…cy(PL), Skogsklematis(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas