Search alien species

Additional criteria

11 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Clematis alpina

Common names: alperanke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Clematis alpina subsp. alpina

Common names: Alpklematis(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Clematis alpina subsp. sibirica

Common names: siberi elulõng (EE)

Synonymes: Clematis sibirica, Atragene alpinum, Atragene sibirica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Clematis flammula

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Clematis glauca

Common names: Blaugrüne Waldrebe(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats:

Clematis orientalis

Common names: Østerlandsk skovranke(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Clematis recta

Common names: püst-elulõng (EE), stivranke(NO), Styvklematis(SE)

Synonymes: Clematis erecta

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Clematis serratifolia

Common names: ломонос пильчатолистный(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Clematis tangutica

Common names: Mongolei-Waldrebe(AT), Guld-klematis(DK), gullklematis(NO), Gullklematis(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Clematis vitalba

Common names: plamének plotní(CZ), Almindelig skovranke(DK), harilik elulõng (EE), Gabhrán(IE), tysk klematis(NO), Powojnik pnący(PL), Skogsklematis(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Clematis viticella

Common names: Italienische Waldrebe(AT), Italiensk skovranke(DK), sinine elulõng (EE), Italiaanse clematis(NL), italiaklematis(NO), Italiensk klematis(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas