Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cirsium arvense

Common names: pcháč oset, pcháč rolní(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas