Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Astronotus ocellatus

Common names: Pfauenaugenbuntbarsch(DE), Pielęgnica pawiooka(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cichlidae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses

Australoheros facetus

Common names: Chanchito(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cichlidae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas, Lakes, Watercourses

Hemichromis bimaculatus

Common names: Roter Cichlide(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cichlidae

Habitats: Watercourses

Hemichromis fasciatus

Common names: Fünffleckenbarsch(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cichlidae

Habitats: Watercourses

Oreochromis niloticus

Common names: Tilapia nilowa(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cichlidae

Habitats: