Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Morone saxatilis x chrysops

Common names: Streifenbarsch(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Percihthyidae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas, Lakes, Marine habitats, Watercourses