Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Chrysodeixis chalcites

Common names: kovolesklec jižní(CZ), Błyszczka(PL), tvillingfläckat metallfly(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Noctuidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management