Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amaranthus hybridus ssp. hypochondriacus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Helicidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hypochondriacus

Common names: Toppamarant(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas