Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Chenopodium probstii

Common names: Probst-Gänsefuß(AT), Smuk gåsefod(DK), møllemelde(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas