Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Chaerophyllum aromaticum

Common names: Vellugtende hulsvøb(DK), duftkjeks(NO), Doftkörvel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Chaerophyllum aureum

Common names: narrekjeks(NO), Świerząbek złoty(PL), бутень золотистый(RU), Guldkörvel(SE)

Synonymes: Chaerophyllum maculatum, Chaerophyllum temuloides

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Chaerophyllum bulbosum

Common names: Knoldet hulsvøb(DK), mugul-koeraköömen, mugul-varesputk(EE), Gumbuotasis gurgzdis(LT), bumbuļu kārvele(LV), knollkjeks(NO), Rotkörvel(SE)

Synonymes: Myrrhis bulbosa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Chaerophyllum hirsutum

Common names: Bjerg-hulsvøb(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Chaerophyllum prescottii

Common names: Finsk hulsvøb(DK), russeknollkjeks(NO), sibirisk körvelrova(SE)

Synonymes: Chaerophyllum bulbosum subsp. prescottii

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas

Chaerophyllum temulum

Common names: svimekjeks(NO), Hårkörvel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Sphallerocarpus gracilis

Common names: обманчивоплодник тонкий(RU)

Synonymes: Sphallerocarpus cyminum, Chaerophyllum gracile

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas