Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cernuella neglecta

Common names: Rotmündige Heideschnecke(AT), Rotmündige Heideschnecke(DE), Ĺšlimak zaniedbany(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Helicidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Grass and heathlands