Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Centaurea macrocephala

Common names: Kæmpe-knopurt(DK), Guldklint(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas