Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Centaurea jacea

Common names: Hnappakornblóm(IS), Rödklint(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas