Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cyanus segetum

Common names: chrpa modrá, chrpa modrák(CZ), Garðakornblóm(IS), Korenbloem(NL), Chaber bÅ‚awatek(PL)

Synonymes: Centaurea cyanus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas