Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Catostomus catostomus rostratus

Common names: Ciukciu zuvis(LT)

Synonymes: Cyprinus castostomus

Group: Fish

Family: Catostomidae

Habitats: Lakes, Under human management

Ictiobus bubalus

Common names: Mazaziote bizonzuve(LT)

Synonymes: Catostomus bubalus

Group: Fish

Family: Catostomidae

Habitats: Lakes, Under human management

Ictiobus cyprinellus

Common names: kaprovec velkoústý(CZ), Didziote bizonzuve(LT)

Synonymes: Ictiobus cyprinella

Group: Fish

Family: Catostomidae

Habitats: Lakes, Under human management