Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Carthamus tinctorius

Common names: Echter Saflor(AT), Salflor(DK), safrantistel(NO), сафлор красильный(RU), Safflor(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas