Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Capsicum annuum

Common names: Paprika und Pfefferoni(AT), Spansk peber(DK), Vienamete paprika(LT), paprika(NO), перец однолетний(RU), Spanskpeppar(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Under human management, Urban areas