Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Capsella bursa-pastoris

Common names: kokoška pastuší tobolka(CZ), Hirðahjartaarvi (FO), Tasznik pospolity (PL), Lomme(SE), gjetertaske(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas