Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula rapunculus

Common names: Rapunsel-klokke(DK), rankklokke(NO), Rapunkelklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas