Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula pyramidalis

Common names: Pyramiden-Glockenblume(AT), aronstav(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields