Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula medium

Common names: Marien-Glockenblume(AT), Marien-Glockenblume(DE), Marie-klokke(DK), Mariëtteklokje(NL), mariaklokke(NO), Mariaklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas