Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula lactiflora

Common names: Mælke-klokke(DK), melkeklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas