Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula glomerata

Common names: Höfuðklukka(IS), Toppklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Shrublands, Urban areas

Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata

Common names: engtoppklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula glomerata Superba

Common names: prakttoppklokke(NO)

Synonymes: Campanula glomerata 'Superba'

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula glomerata var. speciosa

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Urban areas