Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula garganica

Common names: Gargano-Glockenblume(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields