Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula carpatica

Common names: Karpaten-Glockenblume(AT), Karpater-klokke(DK), Karpatenklokje(NL), karpatklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields