Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campanula alliariifolia

Common names: Lauchkrautblättrige Glockenblume(AT), Lauchhederichblättrige Glockenblume(DE), Hjärtklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas