Search alien species

Additional criteria

42 hits. Showing page 1 of 2

Adenophora coronopifolia

Common names: krageklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula alliariifolia

Common names: Lauchkrautblättrige Glockenblume(AT), Lauchhederichblättrige Glockenblume(DE), Hjärtklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Campanula aparinoides

Common names: Sumpklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Wetlands

Campanula carpatica

Common names: Karpaten-Glockenblume(AT), Karpater-klokke(DK), Karpatenklokje(NL), karpatklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields

Campanula cochleariifolia

Common names: nyreklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula garganica

Common names: Gargano-Glockenblume(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields

Campanula glomerata

Common names: Höfuðklukka(IS), Toppklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Shrublands, Urban areas

Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata

Common names: engtoppklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula glomerata Superba

Common names: prakttoppklokke(NO)

Synonymes: Campanula glomerata 'Superba'

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula glomerata var. speciosa

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Campanula hofmannii

Common names:

Synonymes: Symphyandra hofmannii

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields

Campanula lactiflora

Common names: Mælke-klokke(DK), melkeklokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Campanula latifolia

Common names: Risaklukka(IS), Breed klokje(NL), Hässleklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Campanula latifolia var. macrantha

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula latiloba

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Campanula medium

Common names: Marien-Glockenblume(AT), Marien-Glockenblume(DE), Marie-klokke(DK), Mariëtteklokje(NL), mariaklokke(NO), Mariaklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Campanula patula

Common names: Vallarklukka(IS), engklokke(NO), Ängsklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Campanula portenschlagiana

Common names: Dalmatiëklokje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula poscharskyana

Common names: Stjerne-klokke(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Chenopodiaceae

Habitats:

Campanula punctata

Common names: prikk-klokke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats:

Campanula pyramidalis

Common names: Pyramiden-Glockenblume(AT), aronstav(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields

Campanula rapunculoides

Common names: vuohenkello(FI), ugrasklokke(NO), Knölklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Campanula rapunculus

Common names: Rapunsel-klokke(DK), rankklokke(NO), Rapunkelklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Campanula rhomboidalis

Common names: Rhomben-Glockenblume(AT), Rautenblättrige Glockenblume(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Grass and heathlands

Campanula rotundifolia

Common names: Liten blåklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Campanulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands