Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Callosciurus erythraeus

Common names: Pallas eekhoorn, Roodbuikeekhoorn(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Mammals

Family: Sciuridae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas