Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Calendula arvensis

Common names: Acker-Ringelblume(AT), Ager-morgenfrue(DK), põld-saialill (EE), Nagietek polny(PL), Åkerringblomma(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Calendula officinalis

Common names: Echte Ringelblume(AT), Have-morgenfrue(DK), harilik saialill (EE), Vaistine medetka(LT), ringblom(NO), ноготки, календула лекарственная(RU), Ringblomma(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Calendula suffruticosa

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Entyloma calendulae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Entylomataceae

Habitats:

Entyloma calendulae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Entylomataceae

Habitats: