Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cadra calidella

Common names: zavíječ hrozinkový(CZ), Importfruktmott(SE)

Synonymes: Ephestia calidella

Group: Arthropods

Family: Pyralidae

Habitats: Under human management

Cadra cautella

Common names: Dattelmotte(AT), zavíječ čokoládový, zavíječ datlový(CZ), Daddelmøl(DK), daddelsmalmott(NO), Mklik daktylowiec(PL), kortvingat fruktmott(SE)

Synonymes: Ephestia cautella

Group: Arthropods

Family: Pyralidae

Habitats: Under human management

Cadra figulilella

Common names: smalvingat fruktmott(SE)

Synonymes: Ephestia figulilella

Group: Arthropods

Family: Pyralidae

Habitats: Under human management