Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cabomba caroliniana

Common names: Carolina cambomba(DK), Waterwaaier(NL), Kabomba(SE)

Synonymes: Nectris caroliniana, Cabomba caroliniana var. Pauc

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cabombaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses