Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Buxus sempervirens

Common names: Buchsbaum(AT), Buksbom(DK), harilik pukspuu (EE), buksbom(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Buxaceae

Habitats: Urban areas