Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Buprestis haemorrhoidalis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Buprestidae

Habitats:

Buprestis novemmaculata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Buprestidae

Habitats:

Buprestis rustica

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Buprestidae

Habitats:

Buprestis splendens

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Buprestidae

Habitats:

Eurythyrea austriaca

Common names: glanspraktbille(NO)

Synonymes: Buprestis aurulenta

Group: Arthropods

Family: Buprestidae

Habitats: