Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bupleurum lancifolium

Common names: Lanzen-Hasenohr(AT), Lancet-hareøre(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas