Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bupleurum baldense

Common names: Monte-Baldo-Hasenohr(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Bupleurum falcatum

Common names: Seglbladet hareøre(DK), smalbladig harört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Bupleurum gerardi

Common names: püstlehine jänesekõrv (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Bupleurum lancifolium

Common names: Lanzen-Hasenohr(AT), Lancet-hareøre(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Bupleurum odontites

Common names: Net-hareøre(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Bupleurum rotundifolium

Common names: Rundbladet hareøre(DK), ümaralehine jänesekõrv (EE), Apskritalapis gaivenis(LT), apaļlapu bupleire(LV), hareøre(NO), Przewiercień okrągłolistny(PL), Harört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas