Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Buddleja davidii

Common names: Sommerflieder(AT), komule Davidova(CZ), Schmetterlingsstrauch, Sommerflieder(DE), Sommerfuglebusk(DK), Tor an fhéileacáin(IE), Vlinderstruik(NL), Omżyn (Budleja) Dawida(PL)

Synonymes: Buddleja variabilis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Buddlejaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Lakes, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas, Watercourses

Viburnum buddleifolium

Common names: Buddlejablättriger Schneeball(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Viburnaceae

Habitats: