Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bromus commutatus

Common names: Mangeblomstret hejre(DK), aasluste (EE), mainīgā lāčauza(LV), veifaks(NO), Brinklosta(SE)

Synonymes: Bromus commutatus var. apricorum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas