Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Brassica elongata

Common names: süstlehine kapsasrohi (EE), Stepinis bastutis(LT), Kapusta chrzanolistna(PL)

Synonymes: Brassica elongata subsp. integrifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Brassica elongata subsp. integrifolia

Common names: Ganzblättriger Langrispen-Kohl(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas