Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Borago officinalis

Common names: Boretsch(AT), Hjulkrone(DK), harilik kurgirohi (EE), Hjólkróna(IS), Vaistine agurkle(LT), agurkurt(NO), бурачник лекарственный(RU), Gurkört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas