Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bonnemaisonia hamifera

Common names: Rødtot(DK), krokbærer (NO), Japantofs(SE)

Synonymes: Trailliella intricata, Trailliella intricata

Group: Macroalgae

Family: Bonnemaisoniaceae

Habitats: Marine habitats