Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bombina bombina

Common names: klockgroda(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Discoglossidae

Habitats:

Bombina bombina x variegata

Common names: klockgroda(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Discoglossidae

Habitats: Lakes

Bombina orientalis

Common names: Chinesische Rotbauchunke(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Discoglossidae

Habitats: