Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Blattella germanica

Common names: rus domácí(CZ), Tysk kakerlak(DK), prussakas(EE), Duitse kakkerlak(NL), Karaczan prusak(PL), Tysk kackerlacka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Blattellidae

Habitats: Under human management