Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Blatta orientalis

Common names: Orientalische Schabe(AT), ┼íváb domácí(CZ), Orientalsk kakerlak(DK), must-tarakan(EE), Bakkerstor(NL), orientalsk kakerlakk(NO), Karczan wschodni(PL), Orientalisk kackerlacka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Blattidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management