Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Campsis radicans

Common names: кампсис укореняющийся(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Bignoniaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Catalpa bignonioides

Common names: Trompetenbaum(AT), катальпа бигнониевидная(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Bignoniaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Catalpa ovata

Common names: Trompetkrone(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Bignoniaceae

Habitats: